So here are my top 13 ( probably it will suffer small modifications through time)
1.I want you to want me
2.Bang Bang
3.Take me down
4.It's so fine
5.Song for him
6.Dreaming of you
7.Open you eyes
8.Cinema love
9.Change
10.One by one
11.We can change the world
12.I can't breath without you
13.My Facebook Girl
But still my favorite remains...
0 coments:
Post a Comment